Home Biographies Kylie Jenner Biography

Kylie Jenner Biography

0

Kylie Kristen Jenner is an American media personality, socialite, model, and businesswoman. She starred in the E! reality television series Keeping Up with the Kardashians from 2007 to 2021 and is the founder and owner of cosmetic company Kylie Cosmetics. She is currently the most followed woman on Instagram.

Kylie Kristen Jenner was born on August 10, 1997, in Los Angeles, California. The youngest daughter of former Olympic decathlete champion Caitlyn Jenner (then known as Bruce Jenner) and television personality and businesswoman Kris Jenner (née Houghton).

Kylie Jenner

BORN: August 10, 1997

HOME TOWN: Angeles, California, U.S.

PARENT: Kris Jenner, Caitlyn Jenner (mother)

CHILDREN: Stormi Webster

OCCUPATION: Entrepreneur, Author, Businessperson, TV Personality, Adult model

NICKNAME(S): Kylie Jenner, Kylie Madison Jenner

AWARDS: Teen Choice Award for Choice Snapchatter 2016…

Hey There, Tell us on the comment session about your role model, let’s educate you with their biodata.

Previous articleJeff Bezos Biography 1918 – 2013
Next articleRobert Downey Jr. Biography

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here